Voter Resources

As we begin to plan for our new future, we must work toward a child care system that is stronger, more equitable, and sustainable. In 2020, Vermont must immediately focus CARES Act funding to:

• SUPPORT CHILDREN AND FAMILIES

• ADEQUATELY COMPENSATE CHILD CARE PROGRAMS TO ADHERE TO NEW COVID-19 HEALTH AND SAFETY GUIDELINES

• SUPPORT EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATORS

• DEVELOP NECESSARY INFRASTRUCTURE

NOW IS THE TIME TO ACT.
When it comes to child care, Vermont must build stronger.

Early care and education is essential to our state’s families and the economy. As we begin to plan for our new future, we must work toward a child care system that is stronger, more equitable, and sustainable. If we don't invest in moving forward, we risk falling even further behind and further entrenching the fragile and inequitable model that has failed kids, families, and Vermont for decades.

Skilled early childhood educators play a crucial role in supporting children’s emotional and social development and providing the strong start that every child deserves. Affordable access to high-quality child care also allows parents to look for work and start a job or attend school, leading to more equitable labor force participation and a more solid path to economic security for families.

We are hopeful that after witnessing the impacts of life without child care, Vermonters can come together to strengthen our child care system so that it supports and values children, early educators, and working families for what they are—the heart of our society and the backbone of our economy. 

We have much work to do together in the coming years to build the strongest possible early care and education system and achieve the vision laid out by Vermont’s Blue Ribbon Commission on Financing High Quality, Affordable Child Care. In 2020, Vermont must focus on the following immediate priorities using CARES Act funding. Line-item funding estimates for each of these priorities are available here; we estimate an overall need of approximately $33 million.

SUPPORT CHILDREN AND FAMILIES.

Although much is still unknown about COVID-19 and its impacts, we do know the economic and psychological effects of the pandemic directly impact children—and have exponentially greater impacts on children whose families were already struggling. Even before the pandemic, child care was unaffordable for many families, often costing more than tuition at a state college. Through expanded child care financial assistance and other permanent solutions, we can ensure families have access to safe, developmentally focused options for the foreseeable future by:

• Increasing Child Care Financial Assistance Program (CCFAP) reimbursement rates to reflect the increased cost of providing care during this pandemic.

• Expanding CCFAP work search qualifications beyond 12 weeks to provide families adequate time to find work as the economy slowly reopens.

• Basing CCFAP payment on enrollment, not attendance, so that low-income children don’t lose child care slots if they are unable to immediately access child care.

ADEQUATELY COMPENSATE CHILD CARE PROGRAMS TO ADHERE TO NEW COVID-19 HEALTH AND SAFETY GUIDELINES.

Child care programs must provide a safe environment for children and staff to minimize the spread of COVID-19. For this to happen, the state should:

• Provide generous, flexible grants to all programs that reopen, when they reopen, to support increased costs such as supplies, deep cleaning, structural changes to facilities, staffing, and lost income due to limited attendance.

• Allow for a lengthy transition period as staffing, enrollment, and class size issues are resolved in this new regulatory environment..

• Provide an additional round of funding for programs that are unable to open until later in the summer. Funds allocated must be sufficient to cover operations of both child care and summer and afterschool programs.

Child care programs should also have access to critical health and safety supplies through the state’s procurement system as long as these supplies are necessary to maintain COVID-19-specific health and safety guidelines.

The voices of early childhood educators and child care programs must be directly represented in conversations about guidance and supports for the field. The state Administration should partner with the Vermont Association for the Education of Young Children to accomplish this.

SUPPORT EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATORS.

Child care professionals are the backbone of our essential early care and education infrastructure—we have to do a better job of acknowledging and enriching their child-development skills and paying them what they are worth, especially since they will continue to be at high risk for exposure to COVID-19. If we truly value early childhood education as the backbone of other industries, then those who are providing the service every day need to be paid in alignment with their value, skills, and competencies. CARES Act funds should be allocated to supplemental pay for early childhood educators through the remainder of 2020. Professional preparation and training—including scholarships—should also be funded through CARES Act funds so our early childhood education workforce is equipped to navigate these uncharted waters.

DEVELOP NECESSARY INFRASTRUCTURE.

The IT system that currently supports Vermont’s early care and education system and the administration of CCFAP is significantly outdated and a major barrier to the efficient and effective administration of new programs and resources during the state’s COVID-19 response. In recent weeks, the IT system has made it much more difficult for the state to perform necessary functions to respond to the crisis, such as identifying child care programs willing to serve the children of essential personnel and processing and distributing stabilization payments to programs. The state’s child care IT system will be critically important in the coming months as guidance, capacity, demand, and funding for child care will be rapidly changing. With a one-time investment of CARES Act funds, the state can purchase and implement a new IT system to effectively administer Vermont’s ECE system through the COVID-19 recovery period and beyond.

WE, THE UNDERSIGNED, urge policymakers to immediately implement these supports to ensure that Vermont’s critical child care system is positioned to effectively support our recovery in the short-term and enable us to emerge from this crisis stronger and more resilient in the long-term.

 

  • Rob Carter, President, Addison County Chamber of Commerce
  • Fred Kenney, Executive Director, Addison County Economic Development Corporation
  • Marilyn McConnell, President & CEO, AIDC (American International Distribution Corporation)
  • Sarah Kaeck, CEO, Bee's Wrap
  • Lindsay Deslauriers, President & Co-Owner, Bolton Valley Resort
  • Adam Grinold, Executive Director, Brattleboro Development Credit Corporation
  • Daniel Yates, President & CEO, Brattleboro Savings & Loan
  • Peter Guarco, Owner, Ebro LLC
  • Lawrence Miller, Consultant, Five Vine Consulting
  • Scott McArdle, Partner, Gade-McArdle, LLC
  • Dimitri Garder, CEO, Global-Z International
  • Megan McLaughlin, Principal Consultant, GRIT Strategies
  • Kurt Haigis, Founder, HaigisHof
  • Bill Harvey, Designer & Co-Owner, Harvey\Severance
  • Sherri Potvin, Executive Director, Lake Champlain Islands Economic Development Corporation (LCIEDC)
  • John Mandeville, Executive Director, Lamoille Economic Development Corporation
  • Joy Townley, Manager, Low Cost Exhaust
  • Chadwick Mercury, CEO & President, Mercure TV
  • Doug Nedde, Owner, Nedde Real Estate
  • Mark Crow, Executive, President, Tenth Crow Creative
  • Rick Davis, President, The Davis Company
  • Michele Asch, Vice President of Leadership & Organizational Development, Twincraft Skincare
  • Adeline Druart, President, Vermont Creamery
  • Sam Hooper, Owner and President, Vermont Glove
  • Katherine Sims, Willard Street Traditions, LLC
  1. A.S. We Grow Childcare
  2. ABC Early Education Daycare & Preschool
  3. Adventure Kids Child Care
  4. Amber Bollman Registered Family Child Care Home
  5. Amelia Ruby Guillen Registered Family Child Care Home
  6. AME’s Children’s Center
  7. Annette’s Preschool
  8. April’s Teaching Tree
  9. Ascension Childcare, Inc
  10. Babble-On
  11. The Bellwether School
  12. Bennington Early Childhood Center
  13. Bonita Wright Registered Family Child Care Home
  14. Brattleboro Centre for Children
  15. Briana Terwilliger Registered Family Child Care Home
  16. Britany’s Daycare
  17. Bunny Steps Daycare & Pre-School Center
  18. Butterfly Kisses Child Care Center
  19. Capstone Community Action
  20. Capstone Head Start
  21. Carmen’s Daycare
  22. Carolyn’s Red Balloon Enrichment Center
  23. Children Unlimited
  24. Christina’s Childcare
  25. Cole’s House Family Childcare
  26. Community Collaborative for Guildford
  27. Cottage Kids Child Care
  28. Creative Kids Adventures, Inc.
  29. Creative Learning Child Care & Preschool
  30. Dandelion Wishes
  31. Davis Studio Preschool
  32. Dawna’s Daycare
  33. Dewey Daycare
  34. Diane’s Daycare
  35. Early Care and Learning Partnership, Inc.
  36. EJ’s Kids Klub, Inc.
  37. Elizabeth King Child Care
  38. Erica Ward, Registered Family Child Care Home
  39. Evergreen Preschool
  40. The Family Garden, Inc.
  41. Farmhouse Children’s Center
  42. Forever Friends Playschool
  43. Four Seasons of Early Learning
  44. Freedom Rains Children’s Center
  45. Gan Yeladim Preschool
  46. Georgia’s Next Generation
  47. GIC Youth
  48. Growing With Wonder
  49. Gunner’s Playground
  50. Haleshaven Child Care
  51. Happy Feet Daycare
  52. Happy Tadpoles Childcare
  53. Heart of a Child Early Care and Learning Consultation
  54. Hearts & Minds Childcare & Preschool
  55. Heartworks, Loveworks, and Steamworks
  56. Heather Armell Registered Family Child Care Home
  57. Hey Diddle Diddle Daycare
  58. Hollyshugsnkisses Childcare
  59. Horizon Early Learning Program, LLC
  60. Hunger Mountain Children’s Center
  61. Jack’s Place
  62. Janet Batchelder Registered Family Child Care Home
  63. Jeanine Wixson Registered Family Child Care Home
  64. Jennifer Davison Registered Family Child Care Home
  65. Jennifer Hemingway Registered Family Child Care Home
  66. Jennifer Nelson Childcare
  67. Jenn’s Gems Childcare & Preschool
  68. Kathy Allen Childcare
  69. Kathy’s Daycare
  70. Katie’s Krazy Kids Childcare
  71. Kelley’s Daybreak Childcare
  72. Kelly Garcia Registered Family Child Care Home
  73. Kid Logic Learning, LLC
  74. The Kid’s School
  75. kidsPLAYvt. LLC
  76. Kristin’s Playcare
  77. Lake View Child Care
  78. Leave ‘Em Scream ‘In Child Care
  79. The Learning Garden
  80. Lincoln Cooperative Preschool
  81. Lisa Duncan Licensed Family Child Care Home
  82. Little Angels Nursery & Preschool
  83. Little Feats & Little Feats Too
  84. Little Lakers Academy
  85. Little Mustangs
  86. The Little School
  87. Little Sparrow Learning Nest
  88. Lori’s Daycare
  89. Luvalot Family Childcare & PreK
  90. Macie’s Home Childcare
  91. Marta’s Bilingual Daycare
  92. Michellyn Perras Registered Family Child Care Home
  93. Middlebury Children’s Museum
  94. Milton Family Community Center
  95. Miss Abby’s Childcare
  96. Misty King Registered Family Child Care Home
  97. Montessori School of Central Vermont
  98. Montpelier Children’s House
  99. Morristown After School Program
  100. Mountain Communities Supporting Education dba The Collaborative
  101. Mountain Village School
  102. Mulberry Bush Independent School, Brattleboro Retreat
  103. My Second Home LLC
  104. The Natural Child School
  105. Natural Wonders Childcare, LLC
  106. Neck of the Woods
  107. Neverland LLC
  108. New Heights Childrens Center
  109. Nicole’s Daycare
  110. Northeast Kingdom Preschool and Childcare
  111. Northshire Day School
  112. Nurturing Young Minds
  113. Oak Hill Children’s Center
  114. Orchard Valley Waldorf School
  115. Otter Creek Child Center
  116. Our Community Cares Camp, Inc
  117. Part 2 Afterschool
  118. Potter’s Country Daycare
  119. Potter’s House School and Child Care Center
  120. Puddle Jumpers Childcare
  121. Puffer Child Care Ceter
  122. Quarry Hill School
  123. Rabbit Track Day Care
  124. Randa’s Daycare
  125. Reach for the Stars
  126. Rekaroo’s Childcare
  127. Rivers Childcare
  128. Saxon Hill School
  129. Sherri’s Daycare
  130. Spring Hill School
  131. Stepping Stones Children’s Center
  132. Stonewood School North, LLC
  133. Storytime at The Schoolhouse Learning Center
  134. Sunny Acres Daycare
  135. Sunshine Children’s Center
  136. Sunshine Daydream Child Care
  137. Tammie’s Playschool
  138. Terri Hunter Registered Family Child Care Home
  139. Terri’s Morning Garden
  140. Tina Lothian Registered Family Child Care Home
  141. Tiny Dreamers in Early Childhood, LLC
  142. Tiny Stars Childcare/PreK
  143. Trinity Children’s Center, Inc.
  144. Turtle Island Children’s Center
  145. United Counseling Service
  146. Valerie Williams Family Childcare
  147. Williston Enrichment Center
  148. Windsor Early Childhood Education Center
  149. Winston Prouty Center for Child and Family Development
  150. Wonderfeet Kid's Museum
  151. Wonder in the Woods
  152. Woodstock Christian Childcare
  1. Denise Fleming, Addison
  2. Missy MacKin, Alburg
  3. Matthew LeFluer, Alburgh
  4. Jennifer Reynells, Alburgh
  5. Monica Keith, Andover
  6. Alyson Grzyb, Arlington
  7. Sharron Harrington, Arlington
  8. Anne Simonds, Arlington
  9. Chelsea Thompson, Arlington
  10. Nicol Whalen, Arlington
  11. Gina Akley, Barre
  12. Janelle Anderson, Barre
  13. Bonnie Burroughs, Barre
  14. Joanne Fleurrey, Barre
  15. Paige Lamthi, Barre
  16. Vicki Langevin, Barre
  17. Kalita Lindig, Barre
  18. Kristen Martin, Barre
  19. Sue Minter, Barre
  20. Shannon Planck, Barre
  21. Gayle Rapp, Barre
  22. Barbara Roya, Barre
  23. Pat Siergiey, Barre
  24. Samn Stockwell, Barre
  25. Tracy West, Barre
  26. Kristine Wolfrom, Barre
  27. Jessica Poginy, Barton
  28. Maureen Blanchard, Beecher Falls
  29. Heather Edwards, Bellows Falls
  30. Margaret Perry, Bellows Falls
  31. Laura Rounds, Bellows Falls
  32. Jill Sparks, Bellows Falls
  33. Holly Taylor, Bellows Falls
  34. Christine Becker, Bennington
  35. Jean Bourn, Bennington
  36. William Colvin, Bennington
  37. Tiffany Gaghich, Bennington
  38. Lori Gratton, Bennington
  39. Amelia Ruby Guillen, Bennington
  40. Randa Howe, Bennington
  41. Misty King, Bennington
  42. Christina Lincourt, Bennington
  43. Corinne Lyons, Bennington
  44. Haley Pinsonneault, Bennington
  45. Lori Pinsonneault, Bennington
  46. Kelley Potter, Bennington
  47. Michelle Prouty, Bennington
  48. Marge Roberts, Bennington
  49. Pearl Schramm, Bennington
  50. Stacey Sherman, Bennington
  51. Logan Snow, Bennington
  52. Sarah Stratton, Bennington
  53. Beth Traver Adolphus, Bennington
  54. Zach Cockrum, Berlin
  55. Matt Levin, Berlin
  56. Kealy Sloan, Berlin
  57. Lindsay Deslauriers, Bolton Valley
  58. Carrie Lafond-Hurlburt, Bomoseen
  59. Chrissy Blaylock, Bondville
  60. Cynthia Ely, Bradford
  61. Jared Pendak, Bradford
  62. Emily Pryer, Bradford
  63. Meri Saladino, Bradford
  64. Hannah Lane, Braintree
  65. Shirley Rogers, Braintree
  66. Melissa Lynch, Brandon
  67. Ellen Sheffer, Brandon
  68. Tina Andrews, Brattleboro
  69. Margaret Atkinson, Brattleboro
  70. Moriah Carney, Brattleboro
  71. Zoe Colby, Brattleboro
  72. Jessica Corbeil, Brattleboro
  73. Laura Evans, Brattleboro
  74. Kim Freeman, Brattleboro
  75. Laura Goldblatt, Brattleboro
  76. Adam Grinold, Brattleboro
  77. Aimee Hancock, Brattleboro
  78. Siobhan Hanley, Brattleboro
  79. Delilah Haskell, Brattleboro
  80. Laura Hatfield, Brattleboro
  81. Victoria Kelliher, Brattleboro
  82. Anne Koplinka-Loehr, Brattleboro
  83. Rebecca Krause, Brattleboro
  84. Chloe Learey, Brattleboro
  85. Ellen Luna, Brattleboro
  86. Nan Mann, Brattleboro
  87. Leigh Marthe, Brattleboro
  88. Allie McFalls, Brattleboro
  89. Ty Morris, Brattleboro
  90. Alyssa Pelow, Brattleboro
  91. Amaryah Pendlebury, Brattleboro
  92. Jennifer Ricker, Brattleboro
  93. Caitlin Senni, Brattleboro
  94. Cristina Shay-Onye, Brattleboro
  95. Regina Stefanelli, Brattleboro
  96. Janice Stockman, Brattleboro
  97. Katie Tobey, Brattleboro
  98. Rachael Trill, Brattleboro
  99. Kate Trzaskos, Brattleboro
  100. Elisha Underwood, Brattleboro
  101. Ana Williams, Brattleboro
  102. Jill Williams, Brattleboro
  103. Daniel Yates, Brattleboro
  104. Melanie Zinn, Brattleboro
  105. Brenda S. Metzler, Bridgewater
  106. Jana Meyer, Bridgewater
  107. Bruce Seely, Bridgewater
  108. Meg Seely, Bridgewater
  109. Diana Bain, Bridport
  110. Becky Birkheimer, Bristol
  111. Fiona Cole, Bristol
  112. Matthew Daylor, Bristol
  113. Pamela Fogg, Bristol
  114. David Knight, Bristol
  115. David Mandel, Bristol
  116. Carin McCarthy, Bristol
  117. Emily McManamy, Bristol
  118. Tom McManamy, Bristol
  119. Nicole Reilly, Bristol
  120. Minna Roussi, Bristol
  121. Judith Irving, Brookfield
  122. Belinda Snow-Gifford, Brookfield
  123. Melissa Masters, Brookline
  124. Mandi Harbec, Brownington
  125. Barbara Postman, Brownington
  126. Mary Spear Garrow, Brownsville
  127. Tammy Yates, Brownsville
  128. Kelly Abodeely, Burlington
  129. Geoffrey Keegan Albaugh, Burlington
  130. Stephanie Albaugh, Burlington
  131. Crystal Alexander, Burlington
  132. Michelle Anderson, Burlington
  133. Kathi Apgar, Burlington
  134. Michele Asch, Burlington
  135. Peter Asch, Burlington
  136. Ian Bachand, Burlington
  137. Janet Batchelder, Burlington
  138. Christine Beall, Burlington
  139. Sam Beall, Burlington
  140. Trine Bech, Burlington
  141. Rebecca Bell, Burlington
  142. Diane Bensel, Burlington
  143. Shana Bentley, Burlington
  144. Lauren Bergeron, Burlington
  145. Prem Bhattarai, Burlington
  146. Elizabeth Binder, Burlington
  147. Ben Bisher, Burlington
  148. Misty M. Blanchette Porter, Burlington
  149. Lindsay Bloxham-Fisher, Burlington
  150. Tiff Bluemle, Burlington
  151. Eric Boehm, Burlington
  152. Kirstin Boehm, Burlington
  153. Tina Boljevac, Burlington
  154. Carol Brakenwagen, Burlington
  155. Maria Cristina Bravo, Burlington
  156. Hannah C. Burnett, Burlington
  157. Christina Butt, Burlington
  158. Karen L. Butt, Burlington
  159. Rex Butt, Burlington
  160. Lucia W. Campriello, Burlington
  161. Raven Casey, Burlington
  162. Sarah Chamberlain, Burlington
  163. Elizabeth Cherry, Burlington
  164. Emily Clark, Burlington
  165. Noelle Cleveland, Burlington
  166. Connie Coleman, Burlington
  167. Susan Comerford, Burlington
  168. Mark Crow, Burlington
  169. Randi-Lynn Crowther, Burlington
  170. Tammy Daly, Burlington
  171. Kirsten DeLuca, Burlington
  172. Lindsey Desrochers, Burlington
  173. Donna Diaz, Burlington
  174. Anne Dougherty, Burlington
  175. Loren Dow, Burlington
  176. Ellen Drolette, Burlington
  177. Michelle Farkas, Burlington
  178. Maeve Farnum Rendino, Burlington
  179. Nathalie Feldman, Burlington
  180. Jessica Frank, Burlington
  181. Marie Frietze, Burlington
  182. Julie Garwood, Burlington
  183. Anna Gebhardt, Burlington
  184. Erin George, Burlington
  185. Jordan Giaconia, Burlington
  186. Joe A. Giallanella, Burlington
  187. Charlotte Gliserman, Burlington
  188. Doug Goldsmith, Burlington
  189. Andrew Golub, Burlington
  190. David Goode, Burlington
  191. Adam Greenlee, Burlington
  192. Renee Greenlee, Burlington
  193. Peter Guarco, Burlington
  194. India Hammerslough, Burlington
  195. Marta Hammond, Burlington
  196. Elizabeth Hands, Burlington
  197. Kit Harrington, Burlington
  198. Susan Harrington, Burlington
  199. Fagan Hart, Burlington
  200. Bill Harvey, Burlington
  201. Richard Hibbert, Burlington
  202. Emily Holden, Burlington
  203. Andrea Hulsey, Burlington
  204. Heather Jenkins, Burlington
  205. Mindy Kear, Burlington
  206. Caroline Keller, Burlington
  207. Evan Kendall, Burlington
  208. Georgia Kennedy, Burlington
  209. Sarah Kenney, Burlington
  210. Colby Kervick, Burlington
  211. Jovial King, Burlington
  212. Monica Koskiniemi, Burlington
  213. Samantha Kurs, Burlington
  214. Christine Lacey, Burlington
  215. Susan LaMaster, Burlington
  216. Bree LeMay, Burlington
  217. Megan Malgeri, Burlington
  218. Hannah Manson, Burlington
  219. Laura McDonough, Burlington
  220. Kirsten McKnight, Burlington
  221. Janet K. McLaughlin, Burlington
  222. Owen Milne, Burlington
  223. Amanda Moore, Burlington
  224. Jennifer Moore, Burlington
  225. Patricia P. Motch, Burlington
  226. Keyana Mundy, Burlington
  227. Jamie Murphy, Burlington
  228. Dianna Murray-Close, Burlington
  229. Jennifer Nachbur, Burlington
  230. Doug C. Nedde, Burlington
  231. Kate Neufeld, Burlington
  232. Katie Nikel, Burlington
  233. Carol Ode, Burlington
  234. Moe Ohara, Burlington
  235. Dana Oliver, Burlington
  236. Sarah Osten, Burlington
  237. Kaitlin Ostrander, Burlington
  238. Maryann Paterniti, Burlington
  239. Emily Peden, Burlington
  240. Holly Pedrini, Burlington
  241. Odele Peter, Burlington
  242. Sarah Petit, Burlington
  243. Lily Pigue, Burlington
  244. Ethan Platt, Burlington
  245. Ben Plotzker, Burlington
  246. Jacquelyn Reno, Burlington
  247. Marilyn Richardson, Burlington
  248. Helen Rock, Burlington
  249. Lisa Rosen Ryan, Burlington
  250. Alena Ross Becker, Burlington
  251. Allison Ruarks, Burlington
  252. Amy Russo-Perler, Burlington
  253. Beth A. Sanders, Burlington
  254. David Scherr, Burlington
  255. Elissa Schuett, Burlington
  256. Brian Searles, Burlington
  257. Michael Seaver, Burlington
  258. Cindy Shanks, Burlington
  259. Elizabeth Shayne, Burlington
  260. Erinn Simon, Burlington
  261. Karen Spach, Burlington
  262. Beal W. St. George, Burlington
  263. K Stones, Burlington
  264. Kate Strotmeyer, Burlington
  265. Natalie Stroud, Burlington
  266. Clara Tatro, Burlington
  267. Angela M. Theiss, Burlington
  268. Kara Thomas, Burlington
  269. Nicole Thomas-Demeritt, Burlington
  270. Jessica Tomkowicz, Burlington
  271. Benjamin Traverse, Burlington
  272. Jenny P. Tremblay, Burlington
  273. Lisa Tulkop, Burlington
  274. Drake Turner, Burlington
  275. Annette Urbschat, Burlington
  276. Kirstin Van Luling, Burlington
  277. Brigid Vorce, Burlington
  278. Roxanne Vought, Burlington
  279. Jillian Waite, Burlington
  280. Anna Warnecke, Burlington
  281. Lauren Wentz, Burlington
  282. Jenn Whitby, Burlington
  283. Heloise Williams, Burlington
  284. Keith Williams, Burlington
  285. Zachary Williamson, Burlington
  286. Krystal Fuller, Cambridge
  287. Dodi Gomez, Cambridge
  288. Jessica Lane, Cambridge
  289. Lasah McMurray, Cambridge
  290. Tearsa Brannock, Castleton
  291. Alexandra Jakab, Castleton
  292. Karen McLaughlin, Castleton
  293. Michelle Traverse, Castleton
  294. Kelly Gadouas, Cavendish
  295. Bonita Wright, Cavendish
  296. Jackie Valentin, Center Rutland
  297. Kristina Brines, Charlotte
  298. Joanne Dennee, Charlotte
  299. Ann Dillenbeck, Charlotte
  300. Tammy Hall, Charlotte
  301. Elaine Ittleman, Charlotte
  302. Jade McGillis, Charlotte
  303. Vera Simon-Nobes, Charlotte
  304. Brittany Slabaugh, Charlotte
  305. Lindsay Smith, Charlotte
  306. Lindsey Smith, Charlotte
  307. Julia Wayne, Charlotte
  308. Jody Lowes, Chelsea
  309. Samantha Clark, Chester
  310. Suzanne Farrell, Chester
  311. Kathleen Karl, Chester
  312. Nancy Witherill, Chester
  313. Christine Noonan, Chittenden
  314. Victoria Anguish, Colchester
  315. Catharine Bartone, Colchester
  316. Carrie Batchelder, Colchester
  317. Meghan Baule, Colchester
  318. Julie Brigante, Colchester
  319. Julie Buechler, Colchester
  320. Danielle Bugbee, Colchester
  321. Elizabeth Casey, Colchester
  322. Wendy Chace, Colchester
  323. Becky Cootware, Colchester
  324. Hannah Cruickshank, Colchester
  325. Derrick Davis, Colchester
  326. Sara Downes, Colchester
  327. Aimee Echelberger, Colchester
  328. Charles Elioseff, Colchester
  329. Connie Ellsworth, Colchester
  330. Bridget Everts, Colchester
  331. Angela Fortier, Colchester
  332. Allison Gardner, Colchester
  333. Rachel Gray, Colchester
  334. Lisa M. Guerrero, Colchester
  335. Emily Guthrie, Colchester
  336. Nicole Haley, Colchester
  337. Katherine Hall, Colchester
  338. Brigitte LaChance, Colchester
  339. Colette LaChance, Colchester
  340. Joseph Landry, Colchester
  341. Nicole Mayette, Colchester
  342. Kaitlyn Pilla, Colchester
  343. Carolyn Riley, Colchester
  344. Trezanra Robertson, Colchester
  345. Julianne Seguin, Colchester
  346. Tammie Senesac, Colchester
  347. Amy September, Colchester
  348. Nicole Stefanowicz, Colchester
  349. Chris Van Genechten, Colchester
  350. Amber Van Zuilen, Colchester
  351. Mark Zammuto, Colchester
  352. Shayla M. Zammuto, Colchester
  353. Nancy Brochu, Concord
  354. Julia Berazneva, Cornwall
  355. Anna H. Betz, Cornwall
  356. Bethany Hill, Cornwall
  357. Linda January, Cornwall
  358. Kathy Reynolds, Cornwall
  359. Anne Hanson, Craftsbury
  360. Deborah McKinley, Craftsbury
  361. Katherine Sims, Craftsbury
  362. Kathi Faulkner, Cuttingsville
  363. Katherine Tourigny, Cuttingsville
  364. Sharon Turner, Danby
  365. Danielle Wilder, Danby
  366. Bethany Hale, Danville
  367. Jennifer Kinney, Derby
  368. Kathleen Hardy, Derby Line
  369. Alisha Sykes, Derby Line
  370. Lucie Daley, Dorset
  371. Andrea Sambrook, Dorset
  372. Billie Slade, Dummerston
  373. Emily Wagner, Dummerston
  374. Joelle Judge, East Barre
  375. Carrie Stahler, East Burke
  376. Jake Wheeler, East Burke
  377. Cathy Lawrence, East Dorset
  378. Kendra Urquhart, East Dover
  379. Julie Johnson, East Fairfield
  380. Allison Stafford, East Fairfield
  381. Allison Gulka, East Hardwick
  382. Leanne Judkins, East Hardwick
  383. Betsy Barstow, East Montpelier
  384. Madelief Becherer, East Montpelier
  385. Larry Fitch, East Montpelier
  386. Erin Green, East Montpelier
  387. Danielle Huston, East Montpelier
  388. Sarynna Morse, East Montpelier
  389. Christine Tullgren, East Thetford
  390. Liz Filskov, East Wallingford
  391. Susan S. Titterton, Elmore
  392. Amie Choiniere, Enosburg Falls
  393. Jessica Dewes, Enosburg Falls
  394. Olivia Owen, Enosburg Falls
  395. Betzi Sheperd, Enosburg Falls
  396. Dawn Irwin, Essex
  397. Melinda Monroe, Essex
  398. Joanne Pillsbury, Essex
  399. Dorothy Kress, Essex Jct
  400. Colette Kulig, Essex Jct
  401. Elizabeth Nuckols, Essex Jct
  402. Trina Barnard, Essex Junction
  403. Rhoni Basden, Essex Junction
  404. Louann Beninati, Essex Junction
  405. Lillie Bleau, Essex Junction
  406. Priscilla Bouffard, Essex Junction
  407. Jacque Bressack, Essex Junction
  408. Grace Brouillette, Essex Junction
  409. Michele Campbell, Essex Junction
  410. Jessica Churchill, Essex Junction
  411. Crina Andreea Condrea, Essex Junction
  412. Alexis Coplin, Essex Junction
  413. Melissa Cummings, Essex Junction
  414. Karen Dolan, Essex Junction
  415. Sayde Dorain, Essex Junction
  416. Aricha Drury, Essex Junction
  417. Kristine Dunn, Essex Junction
  418. Lindy Dykema, Essex Junction
  419. Julie Elkins, Essex Junction
  420. Theresa Fox, Essex Junction
  421. Katie Giampa, Essex Junction
  422. Christina Goodwin, Essex Junction
  423. Caitlin Haxel, Essex Junction
  424. Joanna Houston, Essex Junction
  425. David Irwin, Essex Junction
  426. Joanne H. Irwin, Essex Junction
  427. Sarah Jerger, Essex Junction
  428. Leslie Johnson, Essex Junction
  429. Rachel Kauppila, Essex Junction
  430. Lisa Kuehn, Essex Junction
  431. Randy Laba, Essex Junction
  432. Shauna LaRoche, Essex Junction
  433. Hannah Lindecke, Essex Junction
  434. Pauline Manning, Essex Junction
  435. Chadwick Mercury, Essex Junction
  436. Laura Millar, Essex Junction
  437. Katie Murphy, Essex Junction
  438. Gail Peck, Essex Junction
  439. Karin Pollard, Essex Junction
  440. Patricia Scharf, Essex Junction
  441. Paul Scharf, Essex Junction
  442. Patti L. Smith, Essex Junction
  443. Naomi Snelling, Essex Junction
  444. Missie Thurston, Essex Junction
  445. Tanya Vyhovsky, Essex Junction
  446. Paul Watson, Essex Junction
  447. Adam Weaver, Essex Junction
  448. Hayley Welch, Essex Junction
  449. Emily Wright, Essex Junction
  450. Joshua Ferguson, Fair Haven
  451. Melissa Audette, Fairfax
  452. Jessica Eastman, Fairfax
  453. Karen Hebert, Fairfax
  454. Jodie Millette, Fairfax
  455. Kristin Poirier, Fairfax
  456. Lynn Roberts, Fairfax
  457. Lara Scott, Fairfax
  458. Tiffany Sharp, Fairfax
  459. Jesse Suter, Fairfax
  460. Erin Thompson, Fairfax
  461. Laura Fulwiler, Fairfield
  462. Ammie Collins, Fairlee
  463. Sherry Carlson, Ferrisburgh
  464. Kurt Haigis, Ferrisburgh
  465. Scott McArdle, Ferrisburgh
  466. Cathy R. Reitz, Ferrisburgh
  467. Robert Rivard, Ferrisburgh
  468. Sandra Ross, Ferrisburgh
  469. Donna Rusik, Ferrisburgh
  470. Tina Lothian, Franklin
  471. Kimberly Meilleur, Georgia
  472. Candace Truso, Georgia
  473. Dianne Carter, Glover
  474. Erin Clark, Grand Isle
  475. Amy Murray, Grand Isle
  476. Doris Sterling, Grand Isle
  477. Lindsey Johnson, Graniteville
  478. Denise O'Neill, Graniteville
  479. Samantha Friend, Greensboro Bend
  480. Michelle Laflam, Greensboro Bend
  481. Britany Carpenter, Groton
  482. Dana Whitney Berry, Guilford
  483. Rachel Carroll, Guilford
  484. Emma Hallowell, Guilford
  485. Ashley Moorhouse, Guilford
  486. Ann Zimmerman, Guilford
  487. Heather Davis, Hardwick
  488. Jennifer Davison, Hardwick
  489. Deborah Kerwin, Hartford
  490. Bonnie Sargent, Hartland
  491. Amy Bouchard, Highgate Center
  492. Monica Darrah, Highgate Center
  493. Heidi Agan, Highgate Springs
  494. Halle Broido, Hinesburg
  495. Megan Butterfield, Hinesburg
  496. Amy Carlson, Hinesburg
  497. Maisie Howard, Hinesburg
  498. Barbara Levy, Hinesburg
  499. Sara Lovitz, Hinesburg
  500. Allison Mahoney, Hinesburg
  501. Jen Olson, Hinesburg
  502. Jessica Riley, Hinesburg
  503. Ann Savioli, Hinesburg
  504. Katherine Schubart, Hinesburg
  505. Lisa Zengilowski, Hinesburg
  506. Jenifer Fortman, Hyde Park
  507. Mary Paul Loomis, Hyde Park
  508. John Zuppa, Island Pond
  509. Kristy Crawford, Jacksonville
  510. Julie Curtin, Jeffersonville
  511. Michael Curtin, Jeffersonville
  512. Clarissa Gottshall-French, Jeffersonville
  513. Ashley Riendeau, Jeffersonville
  514. Debra Brewbaker, Jericho
  515. Kate Cowles, Jericho
  516. Ian Drury, Jericho
  517. Pamela Gibson, Jericho
  518. Rosemeryl Harple, Jericho
  519. Stephanie Loscalzo, Jericho
  520. Genevra MacPhail, Jericho
  521. Angela Mendieta, Jericho
  522. Julie Myers, Jericho
  523. Ashley Nease, Jericho
  524. Adrienne Pahl, Jericho
  525. Brittany Waelde, Jericho
  526. Joanna Weinstock, Jericho
  527. Misty Williams, Jericho
  528. Laura Branca, Johnson
  529. Penny Cote, Johnson
  530. Karen Garbarino, Johnson
  531. Shayne Spence, Johnson
  532. Logan Seely, Killington
  533. Christine M. Birong-Smith, Lincoln
  534. Kerry Malloy, Lincoln
  535. Nicholas Smith, Lincoln
  536. Su White, Lincoln
  537. Jackie Borella, Londonderry
  538. Maryann Morris, Londonderry
  539. Heather Stephenson, Londonderry
  540. Katie Doaner, Lowell
  541. Kathleen Bixby, Ludlow
  542. Lisa Schmidt, Ludlow
  543. Summers Williams, Ludlow
  544. Lynn Macie, Lunenburg
  545. Amber Bollman, Lyndon
  546. Jeni Bigelow, Lyndonville
  547. Terri Hunter, Lyndonville
  548. Amy Putvain, Lyndonville
  549. Elisabeth Marx, Manchester Center
  550. Laurie Metcalfe, Manchester Center
  551. Stephanie Muñoz Wells, Manchester Center
  552. Maggie Rubick, Manchester Center
  553. James Sawtelle, Manchester Center
  554. Abby Skidmore, Manchester Center
  555. Elizabeth Sherman, Manchestr Ctr
  556. Jennifer Piper, Mendon
  557. Elizabeth Swartz, Mendon
  558. Emily Blistein, Middlebury
  559. Megan Brakeley, Middlebury
  560. Rob Carter, Middlebury
  561. Nathan Clark, Middlebury
  562. Ultima Danforth, Middlebury
  563. Kristen Dunne, Middlebury
  564. Sarah Kaeck, Middlebury
  565. Fred Kenney, Middlebury
  566. Katie McMurray, Middlebury
  567. Kylie Wolgamott, Middlebury
  568. Ansley Bloomer, Middlesex
  569. Michael Bloomer, Middlesex
  570. Rebakka DiLauro, Middlesex
  571. Randy George, Middlesex
  572. Elyse Gluck, Middlesex
  573. Joanna Vonculin, Middlesex
  574. Angela Haynes, Middletown Springs
  575. Rosemary Moser, Middletown Springs
  576. Aislyn Allen, Milton
  577. Cindy Beaudoin-Valyou, Milton
  578. Meredith Breiland, Milton
  579. Jessica Brooks, Milton
  580. Laura Butler, Milton
  581. Mark Butler, Milton
  582. Alecia Daunais, Milton
  583. Tiffany Davis, Milton
  584. Katie Driver, Milton
  585. Ryan Dulude, Milton
  586. Vickie Elwood, Milton
  587. Rosamaria Fay, Milton
  588. Emily Fischl, Milton
  589. Casey Fredenburgh, Milton
  590. Shannon Gotsch, Milton
  591. Kendra Greene, Milton
  592. Sue Hathaway, Milton
  593. Jennifer Hemingway, Milton
  594. Emily Houston, Milton
  595. Jennifer Jackman, Milton
  596. Jessica Lavee, Milton
  597. David Leblanc, Milton
  598. Sara Leblanc, Milton
  599. Cassandra Marshall, Milton
  600. Riley Maskell, Milton
  601. Laurie Monty, Milton
  602. Dylan Morgan, Milton
  603. Nichole Morgan, Milton
  604. Vikki Patterson, Milton
  605. Allison Pelski, Milton
  606. Olivia Perek-Clark, Milton
  607. Michellyn Perras, Milton
  608. Katelin Roberts, Milton
  609. Diane Russell, Milton
  610. Caitlin Scarborough, Milton
  611. Hillary Schmid, Milton
  612. Whitney Sevey, Milton
  613. Ashley Smith, Milton
  614. Sarah Trieb, Milton
  615. Lillian Tuttle, Milton
  616. Erica Ward, Milton
  617. Eric Yoshikawa, Milton
  618. Sarah Borodaeff, Montgomery Center
  619. Alexandra Jackson, Montgomery Center
  620. Genevieve Lodal-Guild, Montgomery Center
  621. Kate Abdel-Fatah, Montpelier
  622. Lori Bowman, Montpelier
  623. Aubrey Boyles, Montpelier
  624. Ela Chapin, Montpelier
  625. Cynthia Char, Montpelier
  626. Gretchen Elias, Montpelier
  627. Tim Flynn, Montpelier
  628. Scott Fortney, Montpelier
  629. Laura Franske, Montpelier
  630. Emily Heckler, Montpelier
  631. John Hollar, Montpelier
  632. Gary Holloway, Montpelier
  633. Rebecca Jackson, Montpelier
  634. Stephanie Kucinskas, Montpelier
  635. Charlotte E. MacLeay, Montpelier
  636. Tom H. MacLeay, Montpelier
  637. Kim Martin, Montpelier
  638. Samara Mays, Montpelier
  639. Lawrence Miller, Montpelier
  640. Anne Mills, Montpelier
  641. Deanna Murray, Montpelier
  642. Caitlin Patterson, Montpelier
  643. Edward Roden, Montpelier
  644. Beth Rusnock, Montpelier
  645. Vicky Senni, Montpelier
  646. Candace Shaffer, Montpelier
  647. Angela Shea, Montpelier
  648. Lindsey Sterrett, Montpelier
  649. Christy Swenson, Montpelier
  650. Judy Walke, Montpelier
  651. J Meredith Warner, Montpelier
  652. Carolyn Wesley, Montpelier
  653. Mary Zentara, Montpelier
  654. Catrina Brackett, Moretown
  655. Susannah Cowden, Moretown
  656. Kelly Hayes, Moretown
  657. Kim Keiser, Moretown
  658. Leslie Polubinski, Moretown
  659. Richard Savory, Moretown
  660. Hannah Skalecke, Moretown
  661. Gail Beck, Morrisville
  662. Karalyn Burke, Morrisville
  663. Matt Carrell, Morrisville
  664. Suzanne Conrad, Morrisville
  665. Kathy Cookson, Morrisville
  666. Meghan Duff, Morrisville
  667. Jennifer Foehr McKenzie, Morrisville
  668. John Mandeville, Morrisville
  669. Melissa Merriam, Morrisville
  670. Katie Oram, Morrisville
  671. Sara Pennock, Morrisville
  672. Laurie Rapp, Morrisville
  673. Susan Rich, Morrisville
  674. Steacy Suddaby, Morrisville
  675. Patricia Thompson, Morrisville
  676. Lorraine Vernet, Morrisville
  677. Lisa Vinick, Morrisville
  678. Nicole Walker, Morrisville
  679. Sarah Lincoln, N Ferrisburgh
  680. Shelley Bartsch, New Haven
  681. Ashley Bessette, New Haven
  682. Candy Steadman Candy Steadman, New Haven
  683. Krysta Griffith, New Haven
  684. Amethyst Peaslee, New Haven
  685. Ilana Snyder, New Haven
  686. Patrick Ciriello, Newbury
  687. Kristine Arnold, Newfane
  688. Alissa Bourque, Newfane
  689. Luella Strattner, Newfane
  690. Desiree Allen, Newport
  691. Lisa Duncan, Newport
  692. Sherrilynn Proctor, Newport
  693. Shannon Toupin, Newport
  694. Louise Bouffard, Newport Center
  695. Dimitri Garder, North Bennington
  696. Heather Armell, North Ferrisburgh
  697. Maria Collette, North Ferrisburgh
  698. Teresa Davis, North Ferrisburgh
  699. Megan Fulwiler, North Ferrisburgh
  700. David Torres, North Ferrisburgh
  701. Kathryn Torres, North Ferrisburgh
  702. Dawna Slarve, North Hartland
  703. Barbara Burrington, North Hero
  704. Wendy Cunningham, North Hero
  705. Carol Egan, North Hero
  706. Sherri Potvin, North Hero
  707. Mary Berney Skutel, North Hero
  708. Melanie Harris, North Pownal
  709. Nancy Allen, North Troy
  710. Carmen Marie Bouchard, North Troy
  711. Amanda Fortin, North Troy
  712. Christina Nelson, North Troy
  713. Kathleen Burroughs, Northfield
  714. Denise MacMartin, Northfield
  715. Ryan Madison, Northfield
  716. Christa Wells, Northfield
  717. Sandy Bailey, Norwich
  718. Thomas Chen, Norwich
  719. Rachel Coombs, Norwich
  720. Keith Loud, Norwich
  721. Arwen Northern, Norwich
  722. Robin Rice Voigt, Norwich
  723. Jenny Williams, Norwich
  724. Adele Blaisdell, Orange
  725. Joanne Giannino, Orleans
  726. Lisa Moore, Pawlet
  727. Diana J. Senturia, Peacham
  728. Anne Adams, Pittsford
  729. Jean Cadorette, Plainfield
  730. Nolwenn Renault, Plainfield
  731. Amanda Rigatti, Plainfield
  732. Cynthia Hier, Poultney
  733. Jamison Lerner, Poultney
  734. Emily Sinnott, Poultney
  735. Ina Smith Smith Johnson, Poultney
  736. Andrea Wright, Poultney
  737. Cheryl Gerow, Pownal
  738. Jennifer Nelson, Pownal
  739. Heather Martin, Proctor
  740. Amanda Clark, Proctorsville
  741. Elizabeth Christie, Putney
  742. Sarah Cooper-Ellis, Putney
  743. Luke Euphrat, Putney
  744. Jennifer Lynch, Putney
  745. Priscilla Tansley, Putney
  746. Holly Bee, Quechee
  747. Lisa Delegato, Randolph
  748. Melanie Dewey, Randolph
  749. Louis DiNicola, Randolph
  750. Patsy French, Randolph
  751. Eliza Giroux, Randolph
  752. Sam Hooper, Randolph
  753. Ali Hull, Randolph
  754. Irene Rich, Randolph
  755. Eric Sakai, Randolph
  756. Christine Settles, Randolph Center
  757. Carmen Vande Griek, Randolph Center
  758. Destiny Lawyer, Reading
  759. Briana Terwilliger, Richford
  760. Dawn Caffrey, Richmond
  761. Lindsey Chamberlin, Richmond
  762. Mark Clement, Richmond
  763. Rosalyn Elliott, Richmond
  764. Erin Gilmer, Richmond
  765. April Hayes, Richmond
  766. Ellen Kraft, Richmond
  767. Jenny Lyle, Richmond
  768. Amy May, Richmond
  769. Allison Miller, Richmond
  770. Racheal Ouellette, Richmond
  771. Susanne Parent, Richmond
  772. Charlotte Phillips, Richmond
  773. Evelyn Rolfe, Richmond
  774. Whitney Smith, Richmond
  775. Christina Timrud, Richmond
  776. Burleigh Griffith, Rochester
  777. Janice McCann, Rochester
  778. Jane Pincus, Roxbury
  779. Kathleen Allen, Rutland
  780. Kaiya Andrews, Rutland
  781. Alicia Ayles, Rutland
  782. Stephanie Carvey, Rutland
  783. Sue Clark, Rutland
  784. Charity Coon, Rutland
  785. Anissa DeLauri, Rutland
  786. Judie Donahue, Rutland
  787. Lisa Ebbighausen, Rutland
  788. Mark Thomas Foley, Rutland
  789. Marilyn Garrow, Rutland
  790. Amber Goss, Rutland
  791. Heather J Stevenson, Rutland
  792. Elizabeth King, Rutland
  793. Corinne Lewia, Rutland
  794. Megan McLaughlin, Rutland
  795. Katye Munger, Rutland
  796. Rebecca Murray, Rutland
  797. Melinda Pearson, Rutland
  798. Shelley E. Sayward, Rutland
  799. Jody Smith, Rutland
  800. Stacy Sturtevant, Rutland
  801. Kelley Todriff, Rutland
  802. Joy Townley, Rutland
  803. Paula Townsend, Rutland
  804. Julie Lowell, S. Burlington
  805. Caroline Bouvier, Saint Albans
  806. Suzanne Butterfield, Saint Albans
  807. Kellie Campbell, Saint Albans
  808. Lisa Ellis, Saint Albans
  809. Jennifer Konrad, Saint Albans
  810. Nicole Leonard, Saint Albans
  811. Kathleen L'Esperance, Saint Albans
  812. Marlene Marcano, Saint Albans
  813. Brittany Porter, Saint Albans
  814. Maria Richards, Saint Albans
  815. Karl Speirs, Saint Albans
  816. Angie Sturm, Saint Albans
  817. Betsy Bailey, Saint Johnsbury
  818. Sarah Baxter, Saint Johnsbury
  819. Alison Bergman, Saint Johnsbury
  820. Cindy Boyce, Saint Johnsbury
  821. Jasmine Domenick, Saint Johnsbury
  822. Dawn Gingras, Saint Johnsbury
  823. Melanie Ilsley, Saint Johnsbury
  824. Ann Moore, Saint Johnsbury
  825. Katherine Rice, Saint Johnsbury
  826. David Snedeker, Saint Johnsbury
  827. April Zajko, Saint Johnsbury
  828. Amy Rubright, Salisbury
  829. Kerianne Severy, Salisbury
  830. Betsy Rathbun-Gunn, Sandgate
  831. Rose LaCroix, Shaftsbury
  832. Ashley Paquin, Shaftsbury
  833. Maryjane Sarvis, Shaftsbury
  834. Irma Shortsleeve, Shaftsbury
  835. Margot Holmes, Sharon
  836. Beverly Boget, Shelburne
  837. Elsa Bosma, Shelburne
  838. Jessica C. Brumsted, Shelburne
  839. Katharine Cheung, Shelburne
  840. Tammy Colquhoun, Shelburne
  841. Penelope Cray, Shelburne
  842. Anne Crowley, Shelburne
  843. Suzanne Furry-Irish, Shelburne
  844. Didi Harris, Shelburne
  845. Amanda Herzberger, Shelburne
  846. Abby Hill, Shelburne
  847. Lisa Jensen, Shelburne
  848. Kristin Knight, Shelburne
  849. Julie Koehler, Shelburne
  850. Jennifer Leopold, Shelburne
  851. Mary Mac Ewan, Shelburne
  852. Christine Mitchell, Shelburne
  853. Aisha Mueller, Shelburne
  854. Annie Novak, Shelburne
  855. Anne Powell, Shelburne
  856. Sonja Raymond, Shelburne
  857. Betsy Rosenbluth, Shelburne
  858. Terri Severance, Shelburne
  859. Tom Shotwell, Shelburne
  860. Julia Snapp, Shelburne
  861. Jessika Sprunger, Shelburne
  862. Kelsey Sullivan, Shelburne
  863. Katie Tyler, Shelburne
  864. Lynn Wolfe, Shelburne
  865. William Wright, Shelburne
  866. Katherine Anger, South Burlington
  867. Alison Anker, South Burlington
  868. Karin Bell, South Burlington
  869. Kathleen Benitez Martinez, South Burlington
  870. Janelle Blake, South Burlington
  871. Amy Bolger, South Burlington
  872. Sherra Bourget, South Burlington
  873. Nicole Breslend, South Burlington
  874. Alison Card, South Burlington
  875. Gail Clook, South Burlington
  876. Jessica Cohn, South Burlington
  877. Candace Condry-Bowles, South Burlington
  878. Jill Coombs, South Burlington
  879. Suzanne Curtis, South Burlington
  880. Veronica Darragh, South Burlington
  881. Katherine Dolbec, South Burlington
  882. Rosella Duarte, South Burlington
  883. Meaghan Emery, South Burlington
  884. Lewis First, South Burlington
  885. Hillary Gorby, South Burlington
  886. Stephanie Gratz, South Burlington
  887. Lori Henry, South Burlington
  888. Hannah Holbrook, South Burlington
  889. Matthew Hollander, South Burlington
  890. Barbara P. Lande, South Burlington
  891. Danielle Manahan, South Burlington
  892. Marjorie Davis Mangham, South Burlington
  893. Brynne Martin, South Burlington
  894. Claire Marton, South Burlington
  895. Meghan McGrath, South Burlington
  896. Lori Meyer, South Burlington
  897. Alicia Miller, South Burlington
  898. Victoria Olteanu, South Burlington
  899. Heather Osborne, South Burlington
  900. Holly Painter, South Burlington
  901. Kathleen Parent, South Burlington
  902. Holly Rivers, South Burlington
  903. Val Rohy, South Burlington
  904. Matgaret Rutledge, South Burlington
  905. Susan Schoenfeld, South Burlington
  906. Jennifer Severance, South Burlington
  907. Dee C. Smith, South Burlington
  908. Christina Thompson, South Burlington
  909. Lisa Ventriss, South Burlington
  910. Lynn Vera, South Burlington
  911. Jacqueline Weinstock, South Burlington
  912. Valerie Williams, South Burlington
  913. Anita Williger, South Burlington
  914. Manuel Iglesias Fernández, South Duxbury
  915. Elaine Chasse, South Hero
  916. Alisha Coppola, South Hero
  917. Lucy Lane, South Hero
  918. Jamie Rainville, South Hero
  919. Charlene Velho, South Hero
  920. Michele Winters, South Hero
  921. Leila Lawrence, South Londonderry
  922. Lisa Harris, South Newfane
  923. Ann Behremovic, South Pomfret
  924. Martha Adams, South Royalton
  925. Melissa Frary, South Royalton
  926. Bridgett Taylor, South Royalton
  927. Dena Wilkie, South Royalton
  928. Joyce Maura, South Woodstock
  929. Jessica Austin, Springfield
  930. Jennifer Berquist, Springfield
  931. Joey Claflin, Springfield
  932. Holly Cole, Springfield
  933. Stacy Garciadealba, Springfield
  934. Heather Kilburn, Springfield
  935. Jessica Kimball, Springfield
  936. Katie Lacasse, Springfield
  937. Alexandra Mushinski, Springfield
  938. Jillian Rapanotti, Springfield
  939. Laura Ryan, Springfield
  940. Carol Stone, Springfield
  941. Sharon Barton, St George
  942. Allison Wannop, St George
  943. Penny Blanchette-Lucia, St. George
  944. Taylor Hall, Starksboro
  945. Susan Pare, Starksboro
  946. Emily Richards, Starksboro
  947. Jennifer Ryan, Starksboro
  948. Liz Conolly, Stowe
  949. Mary Evslin, Stowe
  950. Tyler Hall, Stowe
  951. Mark Leipert, Stowe
  952. Lili Martin, Stowe
  953. Reeva Marie Murphy, Stowe
  954. Jennifer Slen, Stowe
  955. Sarah Tousignant, Stowe
  956. Janette Arel, Swanton
  957. Judy Ashley, Swanton
  958. Heidi Evans, Swanton
  959. Amanda Fialkievicz, Swanton
  960. Lisa Meunier, Swanton
  961. Debra Terwilliger, Swanton
  962. Judith Trombley, Swanton
  963. Tammie Hazlett, Thetford Center
  964. Jim Masland, Thetford Center
  965. Susan McCaslin, Thetford Center
  966. Elizabeth Zandstra, Topsham
  967. Nacelle Winrich, Townshend
  968. Barbara Acebo -Constantine, Troy
  969. Mary Ellen Otis, Tunbridge
  970. Kristyn Dumont Achilich, Underhill
  971. Danielle Edwards, Underhill
  972. Megan Godfrey, Underhill
  973. Elaine McCrate, Underhill
  974. Jeanine Wixson, Underhill
  975. Amy Barr, Vergennes
  976. Gretchen Beloin, Vergennes
  977. Abby Blum, Vergennes
  978. Dennielle Brinkman, Vergennes
  979. Amy Conant, Vergennes
  980. Molly Haney, Vergennes
  981. Emily Hawes, Vergennes
  982. Mark Koenig, Vergennes
  983. Lisa LaRue, Vergennes
  984. Cheryl Mitchell, Vergennes
  985. Jennifer Odonnell, Vergennes
  986. Erin Roche, Vergennes
  987. Karly Rogers, Vergennes
  988. Kristy Sargent, Vergennes
  989. Ruth Williams, Vergennes
  990. Robin Therrien, Vernon
  991. Sarah Wright, Vershire
  992. Kathryn Alexander, Waitsfield
  993. Dana Donaldson, Waitsfield
  994. Kira Harns, Waitsfield
  995. Ryan Kraman, Waitsfield
  996. Danielle Livingston, Waitsfield
  997. Catherine Naden, Waitsfield
  998. Lisa Palmer, Waitsfield
  999. Neshamah Guzman, Warren
  1000. Shelby Semmes, Warren
  1001. Kate Wanner, Warren
  1002. Hayley Wilson, Warren
  1003. Naomi Alfini, Waterbury
  1004. Emily Chamberlain Adams, Waterbury
  1005. Allison Cobb, Waterbury
  1006. Julia Coleman, Waterbury
  1007. Judi Daly, Waterbury
  1008. Deborah Dondzik, Waterbury
  1009. Abigail Fish, Waterbury
  1010. Lauren Lande, Waterbury
  1011. Rose Lovett, Waterbury
  1012. Samantha Loy, Waterbury
  1013. Jamie McKenzie, Waterbury
  1014. Paula Nadeau, Waterbury
  1015. Amanda Olney, Waterbury
  1016. Lynne Robbins, Waterbury
  1017. Lindsay Baumann, Waterbury Center
  1018. Alice Boucher, Waterbury Center
  1019. Nicole Grenier, Waterbury Center
  1020. Kelley Hackett, Waterbury Center
  1021. Elsa Levy, Waterbury Center
  1022. Jane Murray, Waterbury Center
  1023. Megan Stapleton, Waterbury Center
  1024. Victoria Ward, Waterbury Center
  1025. Lisa Hale, Waterford
  1026. Deb Nevil, Waterville
  1027. Adeline Druart, Websterville
  1028. Trista Burns, Wells River
  1029. Bruce Richards, Wells River
  1030. Kris Cameron, West Brookfield
  1031. Abigail Montgomery, West Burke
  1032. Carol Guest, West Dover
  1033. Erica Smith, West Dummerston
  1034. Gena Wener, West Rutland
  1035. Kate Rideout, West Wardsboro
  1036. Kara Von Behren, Westford
  1037. Paul Millman, Westminster
  1038. Jazmin McNeill, Weston
  1039. Loretta Allen, White River Junction
  1040. Maggie Burnett, White River Junction
  1041. Kelly Garcia, White River Junction
  1042. Jessica Gordon, White River Junction
  1043. Jenn Parker, White River Junction
  1044. Nancy Russell, White River Junction
  1045. Kate Lafayette, Whiting
  1046. Kayla Bartlett, Whitingham
  1047. Lyndsay Bushey-Hesselbach, Whitingham
  1048. Janet Poeton, Williamstown
  1049. Lydia Reed, Williamstown
  1050. Roy W. Cutting, Williamsville
  1051. Heather Newell, Williamsville
  1052. Rachel Allard, Williston
  1053. Katie Beneke, Williston
  1054. Jody Blanchard, Williston
  1055. Erin Bostwick, Williston
  1056. Esther Caballero-Manrique, Williston
  1057. Joanna Conant, Williston
  1058. Anne-Marie Edwards, Williston
  1059. Tere Gade, Williston
  1060. Natalie Glynn, Williston
  1061. Sharon Halnon, Williston
  1062. Kathryn Hibbert, Williston
  1063. Seth F. Hibbert, Williston
  1064. Anore Horton, Williston
  1065. Nephel Howard, Williston
  1066. Ashley Lafountain, Williston
  1067. Aiza Many, Williston
  1068. Marilyn McConnell, Williston
  1069. Laurel Pelkey-Morin, Williston
  1070. Ellyn Poquette, Williston
  1071. Matthew Reese, Williston
  1072. Julia Shaw, Williston
  1073. Beverly Smith, Williston
  1074. Rachel Smith, Williston
  1075. Nina Tomes, Williston
  1076. Tabitha Tucker, Williston
  1077. Emily Weinstein, Williston
  1078. Hadley King, Wilmington
  1079. Elizabeth McDonald, Windham
  1080. Apryl Blake, Windsor
  1081. Sherry Boudro, Windsor
  1082. Sarah F. Carter, Windsor
  1083. Holly Rheaume, Windsor
  1084. Makenzie Witzgall, Windsor
  1085. Sherridan Beyer, Winooski
  1086. Abby Bleything, Winooski
  1087. Mary Cabral, Winooski
  1088. Robin Cassidy, Winooski
  1089. Shelby Davis, Winooski
  1090. Ryan Farran, Winooski
  1091. Paige Feeser, Winooski
  1092. Laura Frangipane, Winooski
  1093. Linda Gregoire, Winooski
  1094. Catherine Horner, Winooski
  1095. Alison Lamagna, Winooski
  1096. Kelley Lind, Winooski
  1097. Collin Love, Winooski
  1098. Faye Mack, Winooski
  1099. Stephanie MacKevich, Winooski
  1100. Robin Merritt, Winooski
  1101. Anya Miller, Winooski
  1102. Anna Mumford, Winooski
  1103. Melissa Myrick-Dubay, Winooski
  1104. Annalee Pratt, Winooski
  1105. Chelsea Reynolds, Winooski
  1106. Sean Rossi, Winooski
  1107. Sofia Silverglass, Winooski
  1108. David Stevenson, Winooski
  1109. Susan Treadwell, Winooski
  1110. Dominique Viteretto, Winooski
  1111. Ruth Brisson, Woodstock
  1112. Holly Gaspar, Woodstock
  1113. Jessica Laperle, Woodstock
  1114. Laura White, Woodstock
  1115. Kimberly Bolduc, Worcester
  1116. Kathleen Bookchin, Worcester